Ideal Networks MGKLX2 - Kit SFP LX monomode

Ref:295137
Accessoire pour Qualificateur cuivre et fibre optique Ideal Networks

Availability: On order

€197.00 Excl. Tax €236.40 Incl. Tax
Quantity :
Compare Add to wishlist Request information Download in PDF format

Data sheet Ideal Networks MGKLX2 - Kit SFP LX monomode

Type of product Informatique et réseaux